Welcome to U.S. Fleet Forces Command
Skip navigation links
Our Leadership
About Us
Reporting
IAs
Flt IG Hotline
Fleet Band
Links
Media
Contact Us
Skip navigation links
Pictures
U.S. Fleet Forces Band
AssistantDirector
Auditions
Brassband
BrassQuintet
CEREMONIALBAND
ContactUs
Director
FourStarEdition
Links
RequesttheBand
Schedule
SENIORENLISTEDADVISOR
WindEnsemble
WoodwindQuintet
Ensembles
Parade Band
VFA-106
Welcome Aboard
Command Biographies
About Us
Family Support
Useful Links
Contact Us
Emergency Preparedness
Welcome Aboard
PEP OTTAWA
Welcome Aboard
About Us
Our Leadership
Family Support
Links
Commander
october
leaders

DCOM

LOGO

FLT CMC

Admiral
Phil Davidson


Commander,
U.S. Fleet Forces

Vice Admiral
 Richard P. Breckenridge

Deputy Commander,
U.S. Fleet Forces

Fleet Master Chief
Paul Kingsbury
 

Fleet Master Chief,
U.S. Fleet Forces

ED/COS

Mr.
Mark Honecker

Executive Director/
Chief of Staff, N02

RDML
Chris "Tree" Sadler

Reserve Deputy Director,
Maritime Headquarters

 

RDML
D. Mewborne

Director, Maritime Operations, N04

RDML(SEL)
Peter G. Stamatopoulos

Director,
Fleet Ordnance Supply, N41

Mr.
Alfred Gonzalez Jr.

Director,
Fleet Personnel Development
& Allocation, N1

RADM
Richard Berkey

Director,
Fleet Maintenance,
N43

N01 CJOS

N46

CDRE
Phillip Titterton, RN

Deputy Director,
Combined Joint Operations from the Sea, N01CJOS

Mr.
Bennett B. McCutcheon, Jr. (“JR”)

Acting Director
Fleet Installation and
Environmental Directorate (N46)

RDML
Marcus Hitchcock

Director,
Joint Fleet Training, N7

Mr.
Steven Cade

Director,
Fleet Capabilities
Requirements, Concepts & Experimentation, N8/N9

Mr.
Skip Hiser

Deputy
Maritime Operations,
N04B

 

CAPT
Jack Hanzlik

Public Affairs
& Outreach, N01P

CAPT
Charles Marks

Sexual Assault
Prevention, N01SAP

Mr.
Michael Durkin

Director,
Global Force
Management, N041

CAPT
Matthew Colburn

Director,
Force Protection, N042

Col.
Matt St. Clair

Fleet Marine Officer,
N03M


Director,
Intel & IW, N2/39

Chaplain

CAPT
Doyle Dunn

Fleet Religious
Programs, N03G

CAPT
Timothy Rexrode

Nuclear Propulsion
Examining Board, N01N

CAPT
James Hancock

Fleet Surgeon &
Health Services
, N03H

CAPT
R. Curry

Assistant
Chief of Staff, N02C

Mr.
Michael E. McGregor
General Counsel,
N01GC

CAPT
Sparks
Fleet Inspector General,
N01IG

CAPT
William Skinner

Fleet Comptroller &
Director Financial Mgmt,
N02F

CAPT
Brendan Murphy
Director,
Fleet Safety, N03FS

CAPT
               Sharp               
Fleet Judge Advocate
General, N01L

CDR
Oman

USFF Afloat NWTI
Chief Inspector, N01NW